Egg Tray Making Machine In Egypt

Egg tray making machine in Egypt is a high ROI investment business project. Poultry farming is one of the most profitable agricultural businesses in Egypt. There are large demand for paper egg trays because of fast poultry farming. If you find the egg tray making chance, please follow the introduction to know more about it.

Egg Tray Making Machine In Egypt - From Delivery Site
Egg Tray Making Machine In Egypt – From Delivery Site

Cases of Beston Egg Tray Machine in Egypt

BTF3-4 Egg Tray Machine in Egypt With Brick Drying Line

  • Model: BTF3-4
  • Capacity: 2000pcs/h
  • End product: 30 paper egg tray

Kinds of used paper can be recycled into paper egg trays. The Egypt customer thinks it is a good machine. He is satisfied with the egg tray machine and paper egg trays. Meanwhile, he thinks that Beston installation support is timely and professional.

Before placing an order, the customer flew to China and visited our office and factory. He saw the working paper egg tray making machine. And he checked the quality of paper egg trays. He thought it was the ideal machine. Therefore, he confirmed some details about the product and service. Then, he paid the deposit.

Confirm Size of Paper Egg Tray
Confirm Size of Paper Egg Tray
Confirm Deposit With Egpyt Customer
Confirm Deposit With Egpyt Customer
Discuss Details Of BTF3-4 Machine
Discuss Details Of BTF3-4 Machine

BTF5-8 Egg Tray Machine in Egypt With Metal Drying Line

  • Model: BTF5-8
  • Capacity: 5000-5500pcs/h
  • End product: 30 paper egg tray

Because of large capacity, the customer chooses to equip the six layers of metal egg tray dryer machine for the BTF5-8 paper egg tray machine in Egypt. Six layers of metal dryer machine greatly reduces factory area and installation time. The customer is pleased with its design and function.

BTF5-8 egg tray manufacturing machine in Egypt needs 5-7 workers on the daily paper egg tray production site. Now, it is working normally. And paper egg trays are popular in the local market. The customer has already made benefits from the egg tray making project.

BTF5-8 Egg Tray Machine to Egytpt
BTF5-8 Egg Tray Machine to Egytpt
Check BTF5-8 Before Loading
Check BTF5-8 Before Loading
Loading BTF5-8 To Egypt
Loading BTF5-8 To Egypt

Wide Applications of Egg Tray Making Machine In Egypt

Solutions For Poultry Farmers in Egypt:

Are you a poultry farmer in Egypt? Do you sell a great of deal of eggs to the market? If yes, you may face the egg packaging problems. Once, you may buy paper egg trays from other suppliers. Have you ever considered to invest a paper egg tray making machine in Egypt? You can make money from selling eggs and selling paper egg trays. Meanwhile, you don’t need to pay for paper egg trays. Making eggs trays is absolutely suitable for you. Some regular customers are poultry farmers. Are you interested in it? Start your egg tray making project in Egypt now! One-stop service would give you a good purchasing experience.

Package Eggs With Egg Trays In Egypt

Solutions For Paper Recycling in Egypt:

Do you have tons of scrap paper to deal with? Are you looking for an eco-friendly way to process waste paper? Beston Group can give you a feasible solution for you. To help make it easier for you, all you have to do is choosing Beston Group as your partner. According to processing capacity and investment fund, we would help you to pick the most suitable egg tray machine. You don’t need to worry about delivery, installation, factory layout, and so on. All problems can be solved with the help of Beston. With the Beston machine, it is easy for you to recycle scrap paper into paper egg trays. Get a reasonable egg tray machine price in Egypt now!

Recycle Paper To Egg Trays In Egypt

Models Of Egg Tray Making Machine For Sale in Egypt

BTF1-3 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF1-3 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF1-4 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF1-4 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF3-4 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF3-4 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF4-4 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF4-4 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF4-8 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF4-8 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF5-8 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF5-8 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF6-8 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
BTF6-8 Egg Tray Machine In Egypt
ModelBTF1-3BTF1-4BTF3-4BTF4-4BTF4-8BTF5-8BTF6-8
Capacity (pieces/h)800-10001200-150020002200-25003500-45005000-55006000-6500
Forming Mould Quantity341216324048
Total Power (kw)334253.782127161223
Electricity Consumption (kw/h)23.129.437.5957.489113156
Labor Force3-54-64-64-64-65-76-8
Material Consumption (kg/h)Paper85102170212298425520
Water255306510636114712751560
Fuel ConsumptionCoal (kg)506083104125208208
Natural Gas (m3)22-3226-3637-4746-5656-6692-10392-103
Diesel (kg)18-2822-3230-4038-4846-5677-8777-87

Different Shapes Of End Products In Egypt

From the Egypt customers’ feedback and searching on Google, we find that 30 paper egg tray and 12/18 egg carton are the popular paper packaging products for eggs. Besides paper egg trays, if you planning to start the business of making paper apple trays, paper coffee cup trays, and paper industrial packaging products in Egypt, contact Beston Group. Beston paper pulp molding machine can make them for you. At the same time, we supply custom service for all customers. Send your paper packaging sample to us, and Beston would give you a satisfactory answer.

Egg Trays In Egypt
Egg Trays In Egypt
Egg Carton In Egypt
Egg Carton In Egypt
Apple Trays In Egypt
Apple Trays In Egypt
Coffee Cup Trays In Egypt
Coffee Cup Trays In Egypt

Why It Is Profitable To Make Paper Egg Trays in Egypt?

Paper egg trays are used for packaging eggs. Only if there is a large demand for paper egg trays in Egypt, you can make high profits. So, let us see whether paper egg trays are needed largely in Egypt here:

The poultry industry is one of the main agricultural industries in Egypt. It supplies lots of eggs and chicken meats for the Egyptian people. According to survey data, we know that the production of eggs in Egypt reaches 450,000 tonnes in 2020. How to transport the large quantities of eggs to the market and consumers? How to protect eggs from the collision in long distance transporting? You can see the paper egg trays. Paper egg trays are light, eco-friendly, low cost, easy production, etc. So, paper egg trays are becoming the most suitable containers for eggs.

From the analysis, we know that it is absolutely profitable to make paper egg trays in Egypt. Decided to buy an egg tray machine for sale? Welcome to get egg tray making machine price in Egypt here.

Make Paper Trays In Egypy
Make Paper Trays In Egypy

Beston Egg Tray Machine To The World

In the End

Beston Group is a brand manufacturer and supplier in China. If you want to invest in egg tray making machine in Egypt, please choose a brand manufacturer. As we all know, a brand manufacturer is the symbol of high quality product, perfect service, long service time, happiness buying experience. Welcome to make a contact with Beston Group at any time. We are 24 hours online to provide service for you. See the Beston Pinterest to get more pictures.

    CONTACT US
    What Products Do You Need?

    Pyrolysis Plant (Models: BLJ-3, BLJ-6, BLJ-10, BLJ-16, BLL-30)

    Charcoal Making Machine (Models: BST-J12, BST-J18, BST-J40, BST-05 PRO, BST-10, BST-30, BST-50)

    Egg Tray Making Machine (Models: BTF1-3, BTF1-4, BTF3-4, BTF4-4, BTF4-8, BTF5-8, BTF6-8)

    Please specify your requirements:

    1-What kind of solution will meet your demand? (Key point)

    2-What kind of material and expected end product are you planning to have? (Right solution begins from material and product)

    3-When is the project supposed to be running? (Key info for A-Z project programming)

    4-Budget for machinery purchasing? (Key info for right model)

    5-Points that you really focus on. (Customized service from our project consultant)

    Name (required):

    Email (required):

    Tel (required):

    Country (required):

    Company:

    Message (required):